26
K. Culp - Agility Side - after the trial (6:30-8:30Pm)
ODTC AKC Obedience Trial (all day) | 27
[EL AG530] Drop-In Agility Practice (Mondays, 6:30-8pm)
[OB110A] Advanced Basic/CGC/Tricks Main Ring 1 (Monday 7 -8 pm)
S.Carlton - [OB110A] Trick Testing Obed. Side -Ring 2 (7-9:30pm) | 28
E. O’Carroll / Group - Obed Side (11:30-1pm)
Terry Herman Seminar -Agility Side (6:30-9:30Pm)
| 29
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
[OB110B] Advanced Basic/CGC And Trick Dog Drills - Main Ring 1 (Weds., 6:30-7:30Pm)
K. Bobb- Practice Flyball- Obed. Side (8-9:30pm)
Reardon/Dean - Blue Rm/ Loading Dock/ Crate Hall (6:30-8pm)
T. Todesco-Agility Ring(7:30-9pm) | 30
[FB310A] Thursday Drop-In Flyball (Thursday, 7Pm On)
Dog Star Agility Side (11:45 - 8:15pm)
K. Culp - Agility Side (8:30-10pm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am)
Ob101 Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Thursday , 8-9pm) | 31
[FB310B] Friday Drop-In Flyball (Friday, Beginner 6:30-7:30/ Adv/Team 7:30 -9:30 pm)
Cynthia Hornor- Agility Side- (12-5Pm)
Flyball Set-Up (4Pm- On)
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (10 am - 12 pm) | 1
Flyball Tournament - (All Day) |
2
Flyball Tournament - (All Day)
Flyball Tournament - (All Day) | 3
Flyball Tournament - (All Day)
Labor Day
| 4
E. O’Carroll / Group - Obed Side (11:30-1pm)
| 5
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
K. Bobb - Obed Side (8-9 PM)
| 6
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am)
Ob101 Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Thursday , 8-9pm)
| 7
[EL AG510] Agility Run-Throughs (Fridays, 7 - 8pm)
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (10 am - 12 pm)
K. Bobb - Obed Side (6:30 - 9:30 PM)
Nicole Fischer Portrait Sessions -Blue Room (9/7 9am to 9/8 8pm)
| 8
C. Detweiler - Obed Side (10 AM - 1 PM)
K. Culp - Agility Side (6-8pm)
Nicole Fischer Portrait Sessions -Blue Room (9/7 9am to 9/8 8pm)
T. Todesco - Agility Side (2 - 3:30 PM)
|
16
C. Detweiler - Obed Side (10 AM - 1 PM)
D. Dessem -Agility Side (2-3:30 Pm) | 17
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Monday, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Handling Sequences - Main Rings 1 & 2 (Mondays, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[AG301] Pre-Competition Course Work - (Agility Ring) (Mondays - 8:15pm - 9:45pm)
[Ob101] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Monday , 6:30-7:30pm)
[OB101B] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 7:45 - 8:45 Pm)
[OB470] AKC Rally, Novice, Adv And Excellent Instructional Run-Thrus (Mon, 7-8:15Pm) (Set Up 5:30P)
OB322] Proofing For Novice And Open - Main Rings 1&2 (Mondays, 10 - 11 Am)
| 18
[EL AG533] Crosses And Sends - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 3:00Pm-4:15Pm)
[EL AG535] Contact And Weave Skills - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 12:30 -2:30Pm)
[AG050] Foundations For Dog Sports - Obed Ring 1& Dock (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
[AG050A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Obed Ring 1& Dock (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:15-9:45 pm)
[EL AG537] Skills And Drills (Advanced) - Mail Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 6:30Pm-8Pm)
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus Ring 1&2 (Monday 9 - 10:30 am)
[NW960] Continuous K9 Nosework© NW2/NW3 Front Room/Loading Dk/Crate Hall(Tues 2 Pm To 3:30 Pm)
[OB110] Advanced Basic/CGC And Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7 -8 Pm)
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30Pm)
EL AG533B] Advanced Crosses And Sends - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tues, 4:30Pm-6Pm
OB208] Novice Foundations Part 1- Main Hall (Ring 2) (Tues, 7 - 8 Pm)
OB321] Transition To Off Leash Heeling And Proofing - Ring 1 & 2(Tuesdays, 8 - 9 Pm) | 19
Yom Kippur
[AG051] Foundations For Dog Sports - Agility Ring (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45Pm)
[EL AG539] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
[NW959] Continuous NW1/NW2 K9nosework © Front Rm/lLoad Dk/crate hall (Weds , 6-7:30Pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Hall (Ring 1) (weds. 7-8Pm)
[OB340] Beginning Open - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Wednesdays, 7 -9 pm)
[OB401] Proofing Utility - Main Hall (rings 1&2) (Wednesday, 10:-11:30am)
[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Rings 1 (Wednesdays 8:15 -9:15 Pm)
AG051A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Agility Ring (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45Pm)
OB341] Intermediate Open With Proofing - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Weds 8 - 9 Pm)
| 20
[FB300] Competition Flyball (Thursday, 7:30-8:30pm)
[NW961] Continuous K9 Nosework© NW3 Front Training Room (Thursdays, 6:00-7:30Pm)
Dog Star Agility Side (11:45 - 8:15pm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am) | 21
B. Novak - Agility Side (6:30-7:30 Pm)
S Augat / Group Agility Ring (10AM- 12PM)
Service Dog Training Class -Blue Room (6:30 - 8 PM) | 22
Equinox
SSCGB Hold Sheltie Club (All Day) |
23
SSCGB Hold Sheltie Club (All Day) | 24
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Monday, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Handling Sequences - Main Rings 1 & 2 (Mondays, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[AG301] Pre-Competition Course Work - (Agility Ring) (Mondays - 8:15pm - 9:45pm)
[Ob101] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Monday , 6:30-7:30pm)
[OB101B] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 7:45 - 8:45 Pm)
[OB106] Basic Obed & Trick Testing - Front Rm Wk 1&2, then Main Ring 1 (Mon, 11:30am - 12:30pm)
[OB111] Advanced Basic/CGC - Main Ring 1 (Monday, 2pm)
[OB470] AKC Rally, Novice, Adv And Excellent Instructional Run-Thrus (Mon, 7-8:15Pm) (Set Up 5:30P)
OB322] Proofing For Novice And Open - Main Rings 1&2 (Mondays, 10 - 11 Am) | 25
[EL AG533] Crosses And Sends - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 3:00Pm-4:15Pm)
[EL AG535] Contact And Weave Skills - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 12:30 -2:30Pm)
[AG050] Foundations For Dog Sports - Obed Ring 1& Dock (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
[AG050A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Obed Ring 1& Dock (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:15-9:45 pm)
[EL AG537] Skills And Drills (Advanced) - Mail Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 6:30Pm-8Pm)
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus Ring 1&2 (Monday 9 - 10:30 am)
[OB110] Advanced Basic/CGC And Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7 -8 Pm)
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30Pm)
EL AG533B] Advanced Crosses And Sends - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tues, 4:30Pm-6Pm
OB208] Novice Foundations Part 1- Main Hall (Ring 2) (Tues, 7 - 8 Pm)
OB321] Transition To Off Leash Heeling And Proofing - Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 8 - 9 Pm) | 26
[AG051] Foundations For Dog Sports - Agility Ring (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45Pm)
[EL AG539] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
[NW958] Cont. NW1 K9 Nosework© Crate Hall/Front Rm/Loading Dock (Thursday, 6:00 - 7:30Pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Hall (Ring 1) (weds. 7-8Pm)
[OB340] Beginning Open - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Wednesdays, 7 -9 pm)
[OB401] Proofing Utility - Main Hall (rings 1&2) (Wednesday, 10:-11:30am)
[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Rings 1 (Wednesdays 8:15 -9:15 Pm)
AG051A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Agility Ring (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45Pm)
OB105] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Wednesday, 8 - 9Pm)
OB341] Intermediate Open With Proofing - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Weds 8 - 9 Pm) | 27
[AG302] Advanced Handling Course Work - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45 Pm)
[FB100] Beginner Flyball (Thursday, 7-8 Pm)
[FB300] Competition Flyball (Thursday, 7:30-8:30pm)
[NW963] Cont. NW2 K9 Nosework© Front Room, Loading Dk, Crate Hall (Thurs, 6:00 - 7:30Pm)
Dog Star Agility Side (11:45 - 8:15pm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am) | 28
[EL AG510] Agility Run-Throughs (Fridays, 7 - 8pm)
[FB110] Beginner Flyball (Friday, 6:30 - 7:30 Pm)
[FB310] Friday Flyball (Friday, 7:30- 8:30pm)
Cynthia Hornor- Agility Side- (12-5Pm)
S Augat / Group Agility Ring (10AM- 12PM) | 29
T. Todesco - Agility Side (12 - 2 PM) |
30
D. Dessem -Agility Side (1-3 Pm)
L. Mckisson - Agility Side (4:30-6 Pm)
S Augat Agility Ring (3-4:30PM)
S. Mehring - Agility Side (9 am - 12pm) | 1
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Monday, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Handling Sequences - Main Rings 1 & 2 (Mondays, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
[AG301] Pre-Competition Course Work - (Agility Ring) (Mondays - 8:15pm - 9:45pm)
[Ob101] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Monday , 6:30-7:30pm)
[OB101B] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 7:45 - 8:45 Pm)
[OB106] Basic Obed & Trick Testing - Front Rm Wk 1&2, then Main Ring 1 (Mon, 11:30am - 12:30pm)
[OB111] Advanced Basic/CGC - Main Ring 1 (Monday, 2pm)
[OB470] AKC Rally, Novice, Adv And Excellent Instructional Run-Thrus (Mon, 7-8:15Pm) (Set Up 5:30P)
OB322] Proofing For Novice And Open - Main Rings 1&2 (Mondays, 10 - 11 Am) | 2
[EL AG533] Crosses And Sends - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 3:00Pm-4:15Pm)
[EL AG535] Contact And Weave Skills - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 12:30 -2:30Pm)
[AG050] Foundations For Dog Sports - Obed Ring 1& Dock (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
[AG050A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Obed Ring 1& Dock (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:15-9:45 pm)
[EL AG537] Skills And Drills (Advanced) - Mail Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 6:30Pm-8Pm)
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus Ring 1&2 (Monday 9 - 10:30 am)
[NW960] Continuous K9 Nosework© NW2/NW3 Front Room/Loading Dk/Crate Hall(Tues 2 Pm To 3:30 Pm)
[OB110] Advanced Basic/CGC And Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7 -8 Pm)
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30Pm)
EL AG533B] Advanced Crosses And Sends - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tues, 4:30Pm-6Pm
OB208] Novice Foundations Part 1- Main Hall (Ring 2) (Tues, 7 - 8 Pm)
OB321] Transition To Off Leash Heeling And Proofing - Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 8 - 9 Pm) | 3
[AG051] Foundations For Dog Sports - Agility Ring (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45Pm)
[EL AG539] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
[NW959] Continuous NW1/NW2 K9nosework © Front Rm/lLoad Dk/crate hall (Weds , 6-7:30Pm)
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Hall (Ring 1) (weds. 7-8Pm)
[OB340] Beginning Open - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Wednesdays, 7 -9 pm)
[OB401] Proofing Utility - Main Hall (rings 1&2) (Wednesday, 10:-11:30am)
[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Rings 1 (Wednesdays 8:15 -9:15 Pm)
AG051A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Agility Ring (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45Pm)
OB105] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Wednesday, 8 - 9Pm)
OB341] Intermediate Open With Proofing - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Weds 8 - 9 Pm) | 4
[AG302] Advanced Handling Course Work - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45 Pm)
[FB100] Beginner Flyball (Thursday, 7-8 Pm)
[FB300] Competition Flyball (Thursday, 7:30-8:30pm)
[NW961] Continuous K9 Nosework© NW3 Front Training Room (Thursdays, 6:00-7:30Pm)
[NW961] Continuous K9 Nosework© NW3 Front Training Room (Thursdays, 6:00-7:30Pm)
Dog Star Agility Side (11:45 - 8:15pm)
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am) | 5
[FB110] Beginner Flyball (Friday, 6:30 - 7:30 Pm)
[FB310] Friday Flyball (Friday, 7:30- 8:30pm)
F. Wynn - Agility Side (2 - 3:30 pm)
S Augat / Group Agility Ring (10AM- 12PM)
Service Dog Training Class -Blue Room (6:30 - 8 PM) | 6
Artful Dodgers USDAA Trial (All Day) |