Skip to main content
   
ORIOLE DOG TRAINING CLUB
--------------------------------------------------------------------
HomeEvents

Events - Month View

The event calendar shows upcoming club events. Select a view then use the navigation buttons to move between dates. Click on the event to view more information, including the event description, times, location, fees and any rules regarding attendance; you can also register for events from this screen. Click on the magnifying glass on the toolbar to see search and filter options.

October, 2018

Monday
1
[OB111] Advanced Basic/CGC - Main Ring 1 (Monday, 2pm)
Monday
1
[OB106] Basic Obed & Trick Testing - Front Rm Wk 1&2, then Main Ring 1 (Mon, 11:30am - 12:30pm)
Monday
1
OB322] Proofing For Novice And Open - Main Rings 1&2 (Mondays, 10 - 11 Am)
Monday
1
[OB470] AKC Rally, Novice, Adv And Excellent Instructional Run-Thrus (Mon, 7-8:15Pm) (Set Up 5:30P)
Monday
1
[OB101B] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 7:45 - 8:45 Pm)
Monday
1
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Handling Sequences - Main Rings 1 & 2 (Mondays, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
Monday
1
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Monday, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
Monday
1
[Ob101] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Monday , 6:30-7:30pm)
Monday
1
[AG301] Pre-Competition Course Work - (Agility Ring) (Mondays - 8:15pm - 9:45pm)
Tuesday
2
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30Pm)
Tuesday
2
[OB110] Advanced Basic/CGC And Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7 -8 Pm)
Tuesday
2
[NW960] Continuous K9 Nosework© NW2/NW3 Front Room/Loading Dk/Crate Hall(Tues 2 Pm To 3:30 Pm)
Tuesday
2
OB321] Transition To Off Leash Heeling And Proofing - Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 8 - 9 Pm)
Tuesday
2
OB208] Novice Foundations Part 1- Main Hall (Ring 2) (Tues, 7 - 8 Pm)
Tuesday
2
EL AG533B] Advanced Crosses And Sends - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tues, 4:30Pm-6Pm
Tuesday
2
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus Ring 1&2 (Monday 9 - 10:30 am)
Tuesday
2
[AG050] Foundations For Dog Sports - Obed Ring 1& Dock (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
Tuesday
2
[EL AG535] Contact And Weave Skills - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 12:30 -2:30Pm)
Tuesday
2
[EL AG533] Crosses And Sends - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 3:00Pm-4:15Pm)
Tuesday
2
[EL AG537] Skills And Drills (Advanced) - Mail Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 6:30Pm-8Pm)
Tuesday
2
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:15-9:45 pm)
Tuesday
2
[AG050A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Obed Ring 1& Dock (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
Wednesday
3
[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Rings 1 (Wednesdays 8:15 -9:15 Pm)
Wednesday
3
[OB401] Proofing Utility - Main Hall (rings 1&2) (Wednesday, 10:-11:30am)
Wednesday
3
AG051A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Agility Ring (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45Pm)
Wednesday
3
OB341] Intermediate Open With Proofing - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Weds 8 - 9 Pm)
Wednesday
3
OB105] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Wednesday, 8 - 9Pm)
Wednesday
3
[OB340] Beginning Open - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Wednesdays, 7 -9 pm)
Wednesday
3
[EL AG539] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
Wednesday
3
[AG051] Foundations For Dog Sports - Agility Ring (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45Pm)
Wednesday
3
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
Wednesday
3
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Hall (Ring 1) (weds. 7-8Pm)
Wednesday
3
[NW959] Continuous NW1/NW2 K9nosework © Front Rm/lLoad Dk/crate hall (Weds , 6-7:30Pm)
Thursday
4
[NW961] Continuous K9 Nosework© NW3 Front Training Room (Thursdays, 6:00-7:30Pm)
Thursday
4
Dog Star Agility Side (11:45 - 8:15pm)
Thursday
4
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am)
Thursday
4
[NW961] Continuous K9 Nosework© NW3 Front Training Room (Thursdays, 6:00-7:30Pm)
Thursday
4
[AG302] Advanced Handling Course Work - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45 Pm)
Thursday
4
[FB100] Beginner Flyball (Thursday, 7-8 Pm)
Thursday
4
[FB300] Competition Flyball (Thursday, 7:30-8:30pm)
Friday
5
S Augat / Group Agility Ring (10AM- 12PM)
Friday
5
Service Dog Training Class -Blue Room (6:30 - 8 PM)
Friday
5
F. Wynn - Agility Side (2 - 3:30 pm)
Friday
5
[FB110] Beginner Flyball (Friday, 6:30 - 7:30 Pm)
Friday
5
[FB310] Friday Flyball (Friday, 7:30- 8:30pm)
Saturday
6
Artful Dodgers USDAA Trial (All Day)
Sunday
7
Artful Dodgers USDAA Trial (All Day)
Monday
8
[OB470] AKC Rally, Novice, Adv And Excellent Instructional Run-Thrus (Mon, 7-8:15Pm) (Set Up 5:30P)
Monday
8
[OB111] Advanced Basic/CGC - Main Ring 1 (Monday, 2pm)
Monday
8
[OB106] Basic Obed & Trick Testing - Front Rm Wk 1&2, then Main Ring 1 (Mon, 11:30am - 12:30pm)
Monday
8
S. Saville - Agility Side (12:30 - 2pm))
Monday
8
OB322] Proofing For Novice And Open - Main Rings 1&2 (Mondays, 10 - 11 Am)
Monday
8
Dr. Ziemaski - Office only (1-6Pm)
Monday
8
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Handling Sequences - Main Rings 1 & 2 (Mondays, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
Monday
8
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Monday, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
Monday
8
Columbus Day
Monday
8
[OB101B] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 7:45 - 8:45 Pm)
Monday
8
[Ob101] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Monday , 6:30-7:30pm)
Monday
8
[AG301] Pre-Competition Course Work - (Agility Ring) (Mondays - 8:15pm - 9:45pm)
Tuesday
9
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30Pm)
Tuesday
9
[OB110] Advanced Basic/CGC And Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7 -8 Pm)
Tuesday
9
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus Ring 1&2 (Monday 9 - 10:30 am)
Tuesday
9
OB321] Transition To Off Leash Heeling And Proofing - Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 8 - 9 Pm)
Tuesday
9
OB208] Novice Foundations Part 1- Main Hall (Ring 2) (Tues, 7 - 8 Pm)
Tuesday
9
EL AG533B] Advanced Crosses And Sends - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tues, 4:30Pm-6Pm
Tuesday
9
[AG050] Foundations For Dog Sports - Obed Ring 1& Dock (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
Tuesday
9
[EL AG535] Contact And Weave Skills - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 12:30 -2:30Pm)
Tuesday
9
[EL AG533] Crosses And Sends - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 3:00Pm-4:15Pm)
Tuesday
9
[EL AG537] Skills And Drills (Advanced) - Mail Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 6:30Pm-8Pm)
Tuesday
9
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:15-9:45 pm)
Tuesday
9
[AG050A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Obed Ring 1& Dock (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
Wednesday
10
[OB401] Proofing Utility - Main Hall (rings 1&2) (Wednesday, 10:-11:30am)
Wednesday
10
[OB340] Beginning Open - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Wednesdays, 7 -9 pm)
Wednesday
10
[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Rings 1 (Wednesdays 8:15 -9:15 Pm)
Wednesday
10
OB341] Intermediate Open With Proofing - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Weds 8 - 9 Pm)
Wednesday
10
AG051A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Agility Ring (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45Pm)
Wednesday
10
[EL AG539] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
Wednesday
10
[AG051] Foundations For Dog Sports - Agility Ring (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45Pm)
Wednesday
10
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
Wednesday
10
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Hall (Ring 1) (weds. 7-8Pm)
Wednesday
10
[NW958] Cont. NW1 K9 Nosework© Crate Hall/Front Rm/Loading Dock (Thursday, 6:00 - 7:30Pm)
Thursday
11
Dog Star Agility Side (11:45 - 8:15pm)
Thursday
11
F. Wynn - Agility Side (2 - 3:30 pm)
Thursday
11
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am)
Thursday
11
[NW963] Cont. NW2 K9 Nosework© Front Room, Loading Dk, Crate Hall (Thurs, 6:00 - 7:30Pm)
Thursday
11
[AG302] Advanced Handling Course Work - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45 Pm)
Thursday
11
[FB100] Beginner Flyball (Thursday, 7-8 Pm)
Thursday
11
[FB300] Competition Flyball (Thursday, 7:30-8:30pm)
Friday
12
Cynthia Hornor- Agility Side- (12-5Pm)
Friday
12
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (10 am - 12 pm)
Friday
12
[FB310] Friday Flyball (Friday, 7:30- 8:30pm)
Friday
12
[EL AG510] Agility Run-Throughs (Fridays, 7 - 8pm)
Friday
12
[FB110] Beginner Flyball (Friday, 6:30 - 7:30 Pm)
Saturday
13
K. Culp - Agility Side (3 - 4:30 pm)
Sunday
14
S. Mehring - Agility Side (9 am - 12pm)
Sunday
14
S Augat -!Agility Ring (2:30-4 PM)
Sunday
14
D. Dessem -Agility Side (1-2:30 Pm)
Monday
15
[OB111] Advanced Basic/CGC - Main Ring 1 (Monday, 2pm)
Monday
15
[OB106] Basic Obed & Trick Testing - Front Rm Wk 1&2, then Main Ring 1 (Mon, 11:30am - 12:30pm)
Monday
15
OB322] Proofing For Novice And Open - Main Rings 1&2 (Mondays, 10 - 11 Am)
Monday
15
[OB470] AKC Rally, Novice, Adv And Excellent Instructional Run-Thrus (Mon, 7-8:15Pm) (Set Up 5:30P)
Monday
15
[OB101B] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Mondays, 7:45 - 8:45 Pm)
Monday
15
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Handling Sequences - Main Rings 1 & 2 (Mondays, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
Monday
15
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Monday, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
Monday
15
[Ob101] Puppy Kindergarten - Front Room (Monday , 6:30-7:30pm)
Monday
15
[AG301] Pre-Competition Course Work - (Agility Ring) (Mondays - 8:15pm - 9:45pm)
Tuesday
16
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30Pm)
Tuesday
16
[OB110] Advanced Basic/CGC And Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7 -8 Pm)
Tuesday
16
[NW960] Continuous K9 Nosework© NW2/NW3 Front Room/Loading Dk/Crate Hall(Tues 2 Pm To 3:30 Pm)
Tuesday
16
EL AG533B] Advanced Crosses And Sends - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tues, 4:30Pm-6Pm
Tuesday
16
T. Kramp - Obedience Side (6 - 6:30 PM)
Tuesday
16
OB321] Transition To Off Leash Heeling And Proofing - Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 8 - 9 Pm)
Tuesday
16
OB208] Novice Foundations Part 1- Main Hall (Ring 2) (Tues, 7 - 8 Pm)
Tuesday
16
[AG050] Foundations For Dog Sports - Obed Ring 1& Dock (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
Tuesday
16
[EL AG535] Contact And Weave Skills - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 12:30 -2:30Pm)
Tuesday
16
[EL AG533] Crosses And Sends - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 3:00Pm-4:15Pm)
Tuesday
16
[AG050A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Obed Ring 1& Dock (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
Tuesday
16
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus Ring 1&2 (Monday 9 - 10:30 am)
Tuesday
16
[EL AG537] Skills And Drills (Advanced) - Mail Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 6:30Pm-8Pm)
Tuesday
16
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:15-9:45 pm)
Tuesday
16
Oriole Dog Training Club - Front Training Room
7:00 PM
More Info
Less Info
See Catalog.
Wednesday
17
[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Rings 1 (Wednesdays 8:15 -9:15 Pm)
Wednesday
17
[OB401] Proofing Utility - Main Hall (rings 1&2) (Wednesday, 10:-11:30am)
Wednesday
17
AG051A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Agility Ring (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45Pm)
Wednesday
17
OB341] Intermediate Open With Proofing - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Weds 8 - 9 Pm)
Wednesday
17
OB105] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Wednesday, 8 - 9Pm)
Wednesday
17
[OB340] Beginning Open - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Wednesdays, 7 -9 pm)
Wednesday
17
[EL AG539] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
Wednesday
17
[AG051] Foundations For Dog Sports - Agility Ring (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45Pm)
Wednesday
17
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
Wednesday
17
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Hall (Ring 1) (weds. 7-8Pm)
Wednesday
17
[NW959] Continuous NW1/NW2 K9nosework © Front Rm/lLoad Dk/crate hall (Weds , 6-7:30Pm)
Thursday
18
[NW961] Continuous K9 Nosework© NW3 Front Training Room (Thursdays, 6:00-7:30Pm)
Thursday
18
Dog Star Agility Side (11:45 - 8:15pm)
Thursday
18
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am)
Thursday
18
[AG302] Advanced Handling Course Work - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45 Pm)
Thursday
18
[FB100] Beginner Flyball (Thursday, 7-8 Pm)
Thursday
18
[FB300] Competition Flyball (Thursday, 7:30-8:30pm)
Friday
19
G. Lape / group- Agility Side (10 am - 12 pm)
Friday
19
Service Dog Training Class -Blue Room (6:30 - 8 PM)
Friday
19
[FB310] Friday Flyball (Friday, 7:30- 8:30pm)
Friday
19
[EL AG510] Agility Run-Throughs (Fridays, 7 - 8pm)
Friday
19
[FB110] Beginner Flyball (Friday, 6:30 - 7:30 Pm)
Saturday
20
Show-N-Go Set Up
Sunday
21
Show-N-Go (All Day)
Monday
22
[OB111] Advanced Basic/CGC - Main Ring 1 (Monday, 2pm)
Monday
22
[OB470] AKC Rally, Novice, Adv And Excellent Instructional Run-Thrus (Mon, 7-8:15Pm) (Set Up 5:30P)
Monday
22
OB322] Proofing For Novice And Open - Main Rings 1&2 (Mondays, 10 - 11 Am)
Monday
22
[OB106] Basic Obed & Trick Testing - Front Rm Wk 1&2, then Main Ring 1 (Mon, 11:30am - 12:30pm)
Monday
22
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Monday, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
Monday
22
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Handling Sequences - Main Rings 1 & 2 (Mondays, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
Monday
22
[AG301] Pre-Competition Course Work - (Agility Ring) (Mondays - 8:15pm - 9:45pm)
Tuesday
23
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30Pm)
Tuesday
23
[OB110] Advanced Basic/CGC And Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7 -8 Pm)
Tuesday
23
[OB105B] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Tuesday, 7 - 8 PM)
Tuesday
23
EL AG533B] Advanced Crosses And Sends - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tues, 4:30Pm-6Pm
Tuesday
23
T. Kramp - Obedience Side (6 - 6:30 PM)
Tuesday
23
OB321] Transition To Off Leash Heeling And Proofing - Ring 1 & 2 (Tuesdays, 8 - 9 Pm)
Tuesday
23
OB208] Novice Foundations Part 1- Main Hall (Ring 2) (Tues, 7 - 8 Pm)
Tuesday
23
[AG050] Foundations For Dog Sports - Obed Ring 1& Dock (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
Tuesday
23
[EL AG535] Contact And Weave Skills - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 12:30 -2:30Pm)
Tuesday
23
[EL AG533] Crosses And Sends - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 3:00Pm-4:15Pm)
Tuesday
23
[AG050A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Obed Ring 1& Dock (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
Tuesday
23
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus Ring 1&2 (Monday 9 - 10:30 am)
Tuesday
23
[EL AG537] Skills And Drills (Advanced) - Mail Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 6:30Pm-8Pm)
Tuesday
23
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:15-9:45 pm)
Wednesday
24
[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Rings 1 (Wednesdays 8:15 -9:15 Pm)
Wednesday
24
[OB401] Proofing Utility - Main Hall (rings 1&2) (Wednesday, 10:-11:30am)
Wednesday
24
AG051A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Agility Ring (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45Pm)
Wednesday
24
OB341] Intermediate Open With Proofing - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Weds 8 - 9 Pm)
Wednesday
24
OB105] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Wednesday, 8 - 9Pm)
Wednesday
24
[OB340] Beginning Open - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Wednesdays, 7 -9 pm)
Wednesday
24
[EL AG539] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
Wednesday
24
[AG051] Foundations For Dog Sports - Agility Ring (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45Pm)
Wednesday
24
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)
Wednesday
24
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Hall (Ring 1) (weds. 7-8Pm)
Wednesday
24
[NW958] Cont. NW1 K9 Nosework© Crate Hall/Front Rm/Loading Dock (Thursday, 6:00 - 7:30Pm)
Thursday
25
[NW963] Cont. NW2 K9 Nosework© Front Room, Loading Dk, Crate Hall (Thurs, 6:00 - 7:30Pm)
Thursday
25
Dog Star Agility Side (11:45 - 8:15pm)
Thursday
25
K. Meyer - Agility Side (9:30am-11:30am)
Thursday
25
[AG302] Advanced Handling Course Work - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Mon, 8:15 - 9:45 Pm)
Thursday
25
[FB100] Beginner Flyball (Thursday, 7-8 Pm)
Thursday
25
[FB300] Competition Flyball (Thursday, 7:30-8:30pm)
Friday
26
Flyball Set-Up (4Pm- On)
Friday
26
S Augat / Group Agility Ring (10AM- 12PM)
Friday
26
Cynthia Hornor- Agility Side- (12-5Pm)
Friday
26
[FB110] Beginner Flyball (Friday, 6:30 - 7:30 Pm)
Friday
26
[FB310] Friday Flyball (Friday, 7:30- 8:30pm)
Saturday
27
Flyball Tournament - (All Day)
Sunday
28
Flyball Tournament - (All Day)
Monday
29
[OB111] Advanced Basic/CGC - Main Ring 1 (Monday, 2pm)
Monday
29
[OB470] AKC Rally, Novice, Adv And Excellent Instructional Run-Thrus (Mon, 7-8:15Pm) (Set Up 5:30P)
Monday
29
OB322] Proofing For Novice And Open - Main Rings 1&2 (Mondays, 10 - 11 Am)
Monday
29
[OB106] Basic Obed & Trick Testing - Front Rm Wk 1&2, then Main Ring 1 (Mon, 11:30am - 12:30pm)
Monday
29
[AG110] Agility 2 - Agility Ring (Monday, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
Monday
29
[AG300] Pre-Competition Skills - Handling Sequences - Main Rings 1 & 2 (Mondays, 8:15 - 9:45pm)
Monday
29
[AG301] Pre-Competition Course Work - (Agility Ring) (Mondays - 8:15pm - 9:45pm)
Tuesday
30
[OB110] Advanced Basic/CGC And Tricks - Main Ring 1 (Tuesday, 7 -8 Pm)
Tuesday
30
[OB105B] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Tuesday, 7 - 8 PM)
Tuesday
30
[NW960] Continuous K9 Nosework© NW2/NW3 Front Room/Loading Dk/Crate Hall(Tues 2 Pm To 3:30 Pm)
Tuesday
30
[OB345] Advance Open/Beginning Utility - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Tuesdays, 12:15-1:30Pm)
Tuesday
30
T. Kramp - Obedience Side (6 - 6:30 PM)
Tuesday
30
OB208] Novice Foundations Part 1- Main Hall (Ring 2) (Tues, 7 - 8 Pm)
Tuesday
30
EL AG533B] Advanced Crosses And Sends - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tues, 4:30Pm-6Pm
Tuesday
30
[AG050] Foundations For Dog Sports - Obed Ring 1& Dock (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
Tuesday
30
[EL AG535] Contact And Weave Skills - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 12:30 -2:30Pm)
Tuesday
30
[EL AG533] Crosses And Sends - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 3:00Pm-4:15Pm)
Tuesday
30
[AG050A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Obed Ring 1& Dock (Mon 8:15-9:45 Pm)
Tuesday
30
[EL OB205] Obedience Run-Thrus Ring 1&2 (Monday 9 - 10:30 am)
Tuesday
30
[EL AG537] Skills And Drills (Advanced) - Mail Hall (Agility Ring) (Tuesdays, 6:30Pm-8Pm)
Tuesday
30
[AG100] Agility 1 - Agility Ring (Tuesdays, 8:15-9:45 pm)
Wednesday
31
[OB402] Beginning Utility - Main Rings 1 (Wednesdays 8:15 -9:15 Pm)
Wednesday
31
[OB401] Proofing Utility - Main Hall (rings 1&2) (Wednesday, 10:-11:30am)
Wednesday
31
[OB340] Beginning Open - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Wednesdays, 7 -9 pm)
Wednesday
31
OB341] Intermediate Open With Proofing - Main Hall (Ring 2) (Weds 8 - 9 Pm)
Wednesday
31
OB105] Basic Obedience - Front Training Room (Wednesday, 8 - 9Pm)
Wednesday
31
AG051A] Foundations For Dog Sports - Audit Only - Agility Ring (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45Pm)
Wednesday
31
[EL AG539] Distance Training - Main Hall (Agility Ring) (Wednesdays, 6:30Pm - 8:00Pm)
Wednesday
31
[AG051] Foundations For Dog Sports - Agility Ring (Wednesdays, 8:15-9:45Pm)
Wednesday
31
Halloween
Wednesday
31
[OB210] Advanced Novice - Main Hall (Ring 1) (weds. 7-8Pm)
Wednesday
31
[NW959] Continuous NW1/NW2 K9nosework © Front Rm/lLoad Dk/crate hall (Weds , 6-7:30Pm)
Wednesday
31
[EL AG540] Agility Problem-Solving Privates - Agility Ring (Weds, Between 9 am - 5:30Pm)

 FaceBook